помогите составить диалог на англ.языке на тему "Поход в театр". Благодарю!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-05T13:56:45+00:00

- Hello! How are you? 
- Fine. And you? 
- I`m Ok. What are you doing this evening? 
- Nothing. But I want to go to the theatre. 
- I want to go with you! And what performance do you want to see? 
- Let me think a bit... We can go to "Cinderella", "Princess" and to the children`s performance "Just do it". Tickets will cost 12 pounds. 
- Let`s go to the performance "Princess". May be it`s interesting. 
- Okey. Let`s go! It starts at 2 p. m. 
- Where shall we meet? 
- We can meet near the theatre "Lucsor", at 1 p. m. 
- Can I go with you and with my sister? 
- Yes, you can! Buy, see you latter. 
- Good bye. 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-05T14:05:04+00:00

-привет. ты сегодня идешь в театр?

- да,конечно.

-можно я с тобой пойду.

-разумеется можно.

в театре.

-тебе понравился спектакль? 

-да, очень.

-а  тебе?

-тоже.

 

 hi. Today you go to the theater?

- Yes, of course.

-Can I go with you.

-of course you can.

in the theater.

-did you like the play?

yes, very much.

- and  i am too.

 

не забываем ставить лучшее решение, возвращая себе пункты!

ставка лучшего решения-открыть уведомления,щелкнуть пользователь... добавил решение-отметить как лучшее решение.

дам 5 пунктов за добавку лучшего решения!!!