Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-04T13:53:11+00:00

-Hello

-Hi

-How do you do?

-Fine. Thanks.

-I think we could go to the cinema today. What do you think about it?

- It's good idea.

- Ok. Let's meet near the cinema at half past of six.

 

если нужно что-нибудь другое, пиши )

2012-12-04T14:21:01+00:00

-hallo

-hallo is it tom?

-yes

-it is betty.will you go with me and sara to the cinema?

-when is it

-it is at 16.00 tomorrow

-ok. i will go

-see you

-see you