СРОЧНО!!!!ПОЖАЛУЙСТА!!!опишите предметы :нож,кровать,камень,ручка,гардероб.ПО АНГЛИЙСКИ!!!

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-03T15:31:51+00:00

A Knife is a tool for cutting or a weapon and consists of a flat piece of metal with a sharp edge on the end of a handle.

A bed is a piece of furniture that you lie on when you sleep

Stone is a hard solid substance found in the ground and aoften used for buildng houses

A pen is a long object which you use to write in ink

A wardrobe is a tall cupboard or cabinet in which you can hang your clothes

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-03T15:33:31+00:00

нож-sharp metal solid strong,кровать-soft, warm, comfortable, strong and elastic.

камень-Heavy-duty solid,ручка-writing strong convenient,гардероб-roomy comfortable spacious beautiful.