СОСССССС!!!!С русского на английский - перевод.


Привет, Санта Клаус! Как у тебя дела? Меня зовут Дима. Мне 9 лет. Я из России. Я нарисовал для тебя помощницу. Её зовут Снегурочка. Она очень добрая и красивая. Снегурочка будет о тебе заботится. У меня есть мама, папа, маленькая сестра, бабушка и дедушка. Мы любим Рождество. На Рождество мы наряжаем ёлку, дарим друг другу подарки, лепим снеговика. Это интересно. Я очень жду тебя в гости! Я весь год вёл себя хорошо. Пожалуйста подари мне лыжи. Я буду счастлив! Спасибо, дорогой Санта Клаус, что уделил мне время. Пока!

(Пожалуйста не используйте онлайн переводчик, так как он выдаёт ошибки. Не смотря на просьбу всё равно довляют автоматический перевод((Пожалуйста на совесть.)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-02T21:52:35+00:00

 Hi Santa Klaus! How are you? My name is Dima! I am 9 years old. I am from Russia. I drew for you assistant . Her name is Snegurochka. She is very good and beautiful. Snegurochka  will help you. I have a mom, a  dad, little sister, grandmother and grandfather. We love Christmas. At Christmas we decorate the Christmas tree, we give each other gifts, sculpt a snowman. This is interesting. I look forward to your visit! For the year I behaved well. Please give me the skis. I'll be happy! Thank you, dear Santa Claus, taking your time. Bye! сам подправь некоторые слова если что а так вроде правильно!!!)))

2012-12-03T05:39:31+00:00

Hey, Santa Claus! How are you doing? My name is Dima. I was 9 years old. I am from Russia. I drew for you helper. Her name is Maiden. She is very sweet and beautiful. Maiden will be taking care of you. I have a mom, dad, little sister, grandmother and grandfather. We love Christmas. At Christmas we decorate the Christmas tree, we give each other gifts, sculpt a snowman. This is interesting. I look forward to your visit! For the year I behaved well. Please give me the skis. I'll be happy! Thank you, dear Santa Claus, taking your time. Bye!