Составьте 6 предложений в прошедшем времени используя эти слова:

Bob get up 10:00am

Bob after breakfast tv

Bob lunch time 1:30 pm

Bob after lunch phone

Bob dinner time 6:30 pm

Bob after dinner tv

И 6 предложений в прошедшем времени используя эти слова:

Jack get up 10:30am

Jack after breakfast dog

Jack lunch time 1:00pm

Jack after lunch phone

Jack dinner time 7:00pm

Jack after dinner cd game

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-02T13:52:19+04:00

Bob everyday get up 10:00am
Next he breakfas and watch TV
After he launch in  1:30 pm
After launch he call friend
After dinner he play basketball with friends
After he watch tw and next he sleep
 
 

Лучший Ответ!
2012-12-02T16:47:58+04:00

Last week Bob got up at 10:00am. After breakfast Bob watched TV. Then he had lunch time at 1:30pm. After lunch he phoned his friends. Then he had dinner time at 6:30pm. And after dinner he watched TV.

 

Last month Jack got up at 10:30am. After breakfast he played with his dog. then Jack had lunch time at 1:00pm. After lunch Jack phoned his grand-parents. Then he had dinner time at 7:00pm. And after dinner Jack played cd game.