Ответы и объяснения

2012-12-02T09:31:19+00:00

my home very very nice
my home very fantastic
my home very big 
my house there is no way
My house is very comfortable 

Лучший Ответ!
  • Участник Знаний
2012-12-02T10:14:21+00:00

Home is where the heart is-    Дом там, где сердце.
Burn not your house to rid it of the mouse-He сжигай своего, дома, чтобы избавиться от мышей.
My house is my castle-Мой дом -моя крепость.
East or West - home is best- Восток ли, запад ли, а дома лучше всего.
At home and walls help-Дома и стены помагают