Сочинение по английскому на тему: "My future job" (май фьючи джоб) (моя будущая работа)

2

Ответы и объяснения

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-30T05:45:13+00:00

I often think about my future. Of course, what happen in the future only God knows, but I can plan it. I want to go to Ukraine. To know Ukrainian my grandpa will teach me to it this summer. Also I would like to become an Olympic champion. But to do it I must train more. In future I wish to be a strong and clever person. I want to know 3 or maybe 4 languages.

I think about my future job but it is obscure now. Probably I will become diplomat, translator or teacher, but be a teacher is inpossible for me, because I am not very patient. Also I'd like to build a plant for production of cheese or build a bank.

It seems to me that it doesn't really matter whether you work or what salary you get, the more important is what person are you!

2012-11-30T06:25:52+00:00

There are many different professions in the world. After finishing school I am going to enter Theatre School. It seems to me that it's my vocation. I like to be on stage. You need to cultivate on your abilities, your emotions to take audience believe you. The most important thing for an actor is recognition of people. I want people to be recognized. I thing I would have been out of a good actress. I like to change. On stage you can do anything. You can be rich and poor, a criminal or a hero. As in real life, you are a man with some sort of a certain character.