Do the people you live with and your close friends share the same tastes in music as you? ОТВЕТ НА ВОПРОС

2

Ответы и объяснения

2012-11-28T16:22:28+04:00

My neighboors are usually listen to good music. If they want to or not. x)

Лучший Ответ!
2012-11-28T16:25:36+04:00

No,some people who live with me and my close friends dont share the same tastes in music.I prefer pop music but most of them like metal or rock.It isnt good,because we cant tallk each other about music,they think that pop music,music for weak people,but i dont agree with them,because i dont like metal or rock and i think that normal people must listen noisy and hard music.